Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TDSSAA XC Championships
you RUN the place
October 28th 2015 Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (15 videos)
Misc Videos
15
All
15
Midget Girls Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 26th 2011, 2:18am
Midget Boys Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 26th 2011, 2:15am
Junior Girls Individual Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 26th 2011, 2:12am
Junior Girls Team Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 26th 2011, 2:09am
Junior Boys Individual Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 26th 2011, 2:08am
Junior Boys Team Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 26th 2011, 2:05am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Junior Boys Individual Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 26th 2011, 2:08am
Comments
TDSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 25, 2011
Centenial Park, Etobicoke, ON, CA
Mens 6100m XC Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Petta, Michael
Northern - Toron
21:28.45
1
2
Carson, Ben
Leaside
21:29.06
2
3
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
22:01.24
3
4
Moore, Chris
Lawrence Park
22:04.48
4
5
Kocan, Khalid
West Humber
22:25.83
5
6
Nunguwenimana, Thi
Birchmount Park
22:48.81
6
7
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
22:50.59
7
8
Delazzari, David
Leaside
22:56.26
8
9
Elliot, Erik
Leaside
22:56.60
9
10
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
23:02.38
10
11
Kanko, Robert
Martingrove
23:13.40
11
12
Morrow, Nick
Malvern
23:24.43
12
13
Moesdyk, Matthew
Birchmount Park
23:35.29
13
14
Kreynin, Ilya
University of To
23:45.79
14
15
Laita, Andrew
Birchmount Park
23:54.23
15
16
Gharibi, Kia
Don Mills
23:56.79
16
17
Mulligan, Alex
Malvern
24:10.10
17
18
Bessai, Santiago
Etobicoke School
24:13.46
18
19
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
24:15.01
19
20
Kirkendall, Quinn
Birchmount Park
24:25.46
20
21
Ilmi, Idris
North Albion
24:27.25
21
22
Tenzin, Chograb
Victoria Park
24:29.23
22
23
Sheehy, Michael
Birchmount Park
24:36.83
23
24
Knezevic, Luka
Forest Hill - To
25:10.23
24
25
Kargbo, John
Humberside
25:20.94
25
26
Chan, Rockey
Albert Campbell
25:25.60
26
27
Declan, Lawrence
North Toronto
25:26.67
27
28
Mantello, Raphael
Leaside
25:27.08
28
29
Break, Enzo
Etobicoke School
25:31.18
29
30
Miranda, Nicholas
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25:33.50
30
31
Shanmugaraj, Ajaykumar
RH King Academy
25:38.18
31
32
Smith, Conor
Leaside
25:39.69
32
33
Pye, Liam
Richview CI
25:43.61
33
34
Gill, Jason
RH King Academy
25:49.91
34
35
Quan, Michael
Leaside
25:50.19
35
36
Han, Jesse
York Mills
25:50.51
36
37
Lay, Eric
William Lyon Mac
26:02.97
37
38
Vaughan, O'Shea Sylv
Martingrove
26:11.17
38
39
Wahrhaftig, David
AY Jackson - Nor
26:18.34
39
40
Su, Chris
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26:20.54
40
41
Chaudry, Tavish
North Albion
26:25.19
41
42
Moore, Joshua
Vaughan Road Aca
26:27.39
42
43
Alemayehu, Armanuel
Martingrove
26:30.21
43
44
Wang, Marcel
Albert Campbell
26:53.30
44
45
Wang, Dennis
Vaughan Road Aca
26:55.20
45
46
Abdullaahi, Mohamed
North Albion
27:01.41
46
47
Lin, Waley
Sir John A MacDo
27:04.60
47
48
Ward, Joshua
William Lyon Mac
27:06.91
48
49
Cays, Andrew
Lawrence Park
27:10.76
49
50
Zhao, Colin
Earl Haig
27:13.73
50
51
Johnson, Yohance
RH King Academy
27:28.76
51
52
Younan, Philip
Humberside
27:29.09
52
53
Wu, James
Vaughan Road Aca
27:29.72
53
54
Huynh, Khoa
Vaughan Road Aca
27:39.50
54
55
Yakub, Humzah
Delphi Secondary
27:42.65
55
56
Joy, Ben
Lawrence Park
27:48.43
56
57
Yeung, Solomon
York Mills
27:58.36
57
58
Shum, Jeffery
Albert Campbell
28:05.13
58
59
Edgar, Geoffrey
Leaside
28:12.14
59
60
Kroher, Jason
David & Mary Tho
28:17.42
60
61
Parikh, Dhruv
North Albion
28:18.23
61
62
Khan, Bilal
North Albion
28:22.19
62
63
Paramasivam, Kishanth
Albert Campbell
28:22.92
63
64
Robeznieks, Erik
William Lyon Mac
28:24.06
64
65
Saeed, Moeed
North Albion
28:28.28
65
66
Shakil, Faiz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28:29.02
66
67
Lee, Alvin
Albert Campbell
28:31.55
67
68
Purvis, Joel
Etobicoke School
28:36.41
68
69
Yamamoto, Nicholas
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28:38.51
69
70
Arya, Paritosh
Martingrove
28:38.81
70
71
Topaloglu, Hakan
York Mills
28:51.95
71
72
Zhang, Terry
Victoria Park
28:54.98
72
73
Lombardi, Thomas
Etobicoke CI
28:59.02
73
74
Burley, Eli
Etobicoke School
29:00.09
74
75
Chew, Jacky
Albert Campbell
29:20.71
75
76
Lee, Aubrey
SATEC
29:28.66
76
77
Bennett, Ian
Don Mills
29:35.64
77
78
Sokolowski, Alexander
RH King Academy
29:48.72
78
79
Anastasiadis, Jordon
Earl Haig
29:50.96
79
80
Clarke, Ryan
Runnymede
29:56.51
80
81
Shen, Hans
RH King Academy
29:59.49
81
82
Lam, Felix
Victoria Park
30:01.01
82
83
Mitchell, Baldon
William Lyon Mac
30:10.49
83
84
Ramage, Christopher
RH King Academy
30:11.50
84
85
Ly, Watson
Sir John A MacDo
30:12.38
85
86
Lee, Jason
Georges Vanier -
30:16.37
86
87
Nezareth, Alex
Lawrence Park
30:29.64
87
88
McCalough, Matthew
Winston Churchil
30:30.63
88
89
Matte, Paul
Leaside
30:31.36
89
90
Ren, Haoming
Don Mills
30:36.75
90
91
Bleyan, Petros
Lawrence Park
30:38.68
91
92
Hou, Luyang
Albert Campbell
30:42.03
92
93
Li, Justin
AY Jackson - Nor
30:50.76
93
94
McFarlane, Fraser
Etobicoke CI
30:59.86
94
95
Kwon, Sejin
William Lyon Mac
31:20.68
95
96
Major, Jesse
Martingrove
31:25.83
96
97
Don, Jerry
Earl Haig
31:47.86
97
98
Taylor, André
RH King Academy
32:17.6
98
99
Luo, Jacky
Albert Campbell
32:24.33
99
100
Wong, Gordon
Humberside
32:24.75
100
101
Luk, Alvin
William Lyon Mac
32:40.50
101
102
Linaksita, Brian
York Mills
32:41.16
102
103
Hart, Jonathan
North Albion
32:41.89
103
104
Liu, Jimmy
Albert Campbell
32:49.52
104
105
Chan, Eric
Albert Campbell
33:43.00
105
106
Ng, Edwin
William Lyon Mac
34:04.70
106
107
Cruickshanks, Fraser
RH King Academy
35:20.04
107
108
Pathmanathan, Kris
Sir Wilfrid Laur
35:24.56
108
109
Au-Yeung, Henry
Don Mills
37:36.28
109
110
Kabir, Aynul
RH King Academy
38:34.23
110
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Individual Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Team Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Individual Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Team Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#tdssaa
More videos
Junior Girls Team Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Team Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
17 shares:
TDSSAA XC Championships
,
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
PURN33T
wooo go khalid!!!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jun 9th 2012, 7:26pm
History for TDSSAA XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
15
2
600
2010
1
2
2009
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#tdssaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!